Alevín. 4ª And. G8

FechaMatchHora/ResultadosLiga
CD San Jeronimo vs CD Madre de DiosAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD El Pilar vs Circulo del PorvenirAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Almena vs At. SumiAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD All sports B vs San Roque Balompie CAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Santa Clara vs AD Los MaresAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad B vs CD Einstein-Pino MontanoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AD Los Mares vs AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad BAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Roque Balompie C vs Santa ClaraAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Atletico Sumi vs CD All sports BAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Porvenir vs AlmenaAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Madre de Dios vs CD El PilarAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Colspe vs San JerónimoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Jerónimo vs El PilarAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Almena vs Madre de DiosAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD All sports B vs Circulo del PorvenirAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Santa Clara vs CD Atletico SumiAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad B vs San Roque Balompie CAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Colspe vs EinsteinAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Atletico Sumi vs AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad BAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Einstein-Pino Montano vs CD San JeronimoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD El Pilar vs CD AlmenaAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Einstein-Pino Montano vs AD Los MaresAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Santa Clara vs CD Madre de DiosAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD All sports B vs CD El PilarAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD San Jeronimo vs CD AlmenaAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Atletico Sumi vs CD San JeronimoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Circulo del Porvenir vs San Roque Balompie CAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Madre de Dios vs AD Los MaresAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD El Pilar vs CD Einstein-Pino MontanoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Almena vs AA. AA. ColspeAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Santa Clara vs AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad BAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Roque vs Madre de DiosAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
At. Sumi vs PorvenirAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Jerónimo vs Dani Ar rabadAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Colspe vs All sportsAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Einstein vs AlmenaAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Los Mares vs El PilarAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Madre de Dios vs At. SumiAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Santa Clara vs ColspeAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Almena vs Los MaresAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
El Pilar vs San RoqueAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
All sports vs EinsteinAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Jerónimo vs PorvenirAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Porvenir vs Madre de DiosAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
At. Sumi vs El PilarAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Roque vs AlmenaAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Los Mares vs All sportsAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Einstein vs Santa ClaraAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Colspe vs Dani Ar rabadAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Madre de Dios vs San JerónimoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Porvenir vs El PilarAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Roque vs All sportsAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
At. Sumi vs AlmenaAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Los Mares vs Santa ClaraAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Einstein vs Dani Ar rabadAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AD Los Mares vs CD San JeronimoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Roque Balompie C vs CD Einstein-Pino MontanoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Atletico Sumi vs AA.AA. ColspeAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Madre de Dios vs AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad BAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD El Pilar vs Santa ClaraAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD La Almena vs CD All sports BAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Dani Ar rabad vs Los MaresAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Santa Clara vs San RoqueAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
All sports vs At. SumiAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Jerónimo vs ColspeAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Almena vs PorvenirAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
El Pilar vs Madre de DiosAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AD Los Mares vs San Roque Balompie CAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Einstein-Pino Montano vs CD Atletico SumiAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AA. AA. Colspe vs Circulo del PorvenirAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad B vs CD El PilarAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Santa Clara vs CD AlmenaAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD San Jeronimo vs CD All sports BAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Roque Balompie C vs CD San JeronimoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Atletico Sumi vs AD Los MaresAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Circulo del Porvenir vs CD Einstein-Pino MontanoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Madre de Dios vs AA. AA. ColspeAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Almena vs AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad BAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD All sports B vs Santa ClaraAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Roque Balompie C vs CD Atletico SumiAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AD Los Mares vs Circulo del PorvenirAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD Einstein-Pino Montano vs CD Madre de DiosAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AA. AA. Colspe vs CD El PilarAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad B vs CD All sports BAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
CD San Jeronimo vs Santa ClaraAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
El Pilar vs San JerónimoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Porvenir vs All sportsAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Madre de Dios vs AlmenaAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Roque vs Dani Ar rabadAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Sumi vs Santa ClaraAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Einstein vs ColspeAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Circulo del Porvenir vs Santa ClaraAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AA.AA. Colspe vs San Roque Balompie CAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Almena vs El PilarAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
All sports vs Madre de DiosAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Colspe vs Los MaresAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
San Jerónimo vs EinsteinAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Dani Ar rabad vs At. SumiAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Santa Clara vs PorvenirAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AD Los Mares vs AA. AA. ColspeAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
AD Dani Triana Ar Rabad B vs Circulo del PorvenirAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Madre de Dios vs All sportsAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Almena vs San JerónimoAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Madre de Dios vs Santa ClaraAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
El Pilar vs All sportsAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Porvenir vs Dani Ar rabadAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Colspe vs San RoqueAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8
Los Mares vs EinsteinAlevín. 4ª And. Grupo 8